Search Site
FILTER BY MANUFACTURERS
 
  1. AW-60
    Bearing, Conveyor, RPP, 3/8" diameter, OBRound - Elongated

    547, XL, XLi, CS-2000, 2315

    Manufacturer Part Number: 170542
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-60
    Description: Bearing, Conveyor, PolyPro, 3/8" diameter, Elongated, Resist Strip Line

    Get Details

  2. Bearing, Conveyor, PolyPro, 3/8" diameter
    Bearing, Conveyor, PolyPro, 3/8" diameter

    547, XL, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315

    Manufacturer Part Number: 044318 / 012088
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-61
    Description: Bearing, Conveyor, RPP, 3/8" diameter, Resist Stripper

    Get Details

  3. Gear, Spur, 8P, 11 Tooth, RPP .506 5/8"
    Gear, Spur, 8P, 11 Tooth, RPP .506 5/8"

    XL, XLi, Sigma

    Manufacturer Part Number: 131313
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-63-A
    Description: Gear, Spur, 8P, 11 Tooth, RPP .506 ID

    Get Details

  4. Gear, Spur, 8P, 11 Tooth, RPP .373 .37310 ID
    Gear, Spur, 8P, 11 Tooth, RPP .373 .37310 ID

    XL, XLi, Sigma

    Manufacturer Part Number: 131371
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-63-B
    Description: Gear, Spur, 8P, 11 Tooth, RPP .373 ID

    Get Details

  5. Bearing, Conveyor, PVC, 3/8" diameter, Elongated
    Bearing, Conveyor, PVC, 3/8" diameter, Elongated

    547, XL, XLi, CS-2000, 2315

    Manufacturer Part Number: 044318
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-64
    Description: Bearing, Conveyor, PVC, 3/8" diameter, Elongated

    Get Details

  6. Linkage, Oscillation, RPP, Linkage, XL
    Linkage, Oscillation, RPP, Linkage, XL

    XL, XLi

    Manufacturer Part Number: 170173
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-66
    Description: Link, Oscillation, Mod., Spray Bar Oscillation

    Get Details

  7. S Wheel
    S Wheel

    547, XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315, CC 8000

    Manufacturer Part Number: 130985
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-67
    Description: S Wheel

    Get Details

  8. Wheel Conveyor, Small 7/8" Tygon
    Wheel Conveyor, Small 7/8" Tygon

    547, XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315, CC 8000

    Manufacturer Part Number: 002814
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-68
    Description: Small Wheel, .875 OD x .375 ID, Tygon

    Get Details

  9. AW-71
    Gear, Miter / Spur, 13T, D shaft, 1.419

    XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000

    Manufacturer Part Number: 600590 / 161800
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-71
    Description: D Shaft Conveyor Rod Gear, 1.419"

    Get Details

  10. Gear, M, 0813375, 13 Tooth, 1.6 conveyor
    Gear, M, 0813375, 13 Tooth, 1.6 conveyor

    XL, XLi, 2315

    Manufacturer Part Number: 179877 / 600789
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-72
    Description: 1.667" length conveyor line gear

    Get Details

  11. INSERT SIDERAIL, 1.870, RPE  Top Web
    INSERT SIDERAIL, 1.870, RPE Top Web

    547, XL, XLi, CS-2000, 2315

    Manufacturer Part Number: 043734 / 044426
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-75
    Description: Side Rail Conveyor Insert Top, Web

    (Please note: If you require the De-Webbed Insert, please order AW-86)

    Get Details

  12. Gear, M. 0813375. 1.6, PVDF, Blind, / M, Kynar
    Gear, M. 0813375. 1.6, PVDF, Blind, / M, Kynar

    XL, XLi

    Manufacturer Part Number: 610312 / 170077
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-76
    Description: Blind Line Gear *Replaces 170077

    Get Details

  13. Rod, Fiberglass, 3/8 x 33-15/16", D Shaft, Bottom
    Rod, Fiberglass, 3/8 x 33-15/16", D Shaft, Bottom

    547, XL, XLi

    Manufacturer Part Number: 140265
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-80
    Description: Conveyor Rod with D Shaft End, Bottom Conveyor

    Get Details

  14. Nozzle, 3/8, PVDF, 1.5 GPM, 70˚ Threaded NPT - CONE
    Nozzle, 3/8, PVDF, 1.5 GPM, 70˚ Threaded NPT - CONE

    547, XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315

    Manufacturer Part Number: 073711 / 73711
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-83
    Description: Main Chamber Nozzle for Etchers and Developers

    Get Details

  15. Nozzle 1/8" Threaded NPT, PVDF - CONE
    Nozzle 1/8" Threaded NPT, PVDF - CONE

    547, XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315, CC 8000

    Manufacturer Part Number: 74911 / 149941
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-84
    Description: 80˚ .75 gpm @ 40 psi

    Get Details

  16. Nozzle, 1/8", PVDF, 5005, Low Flow .5 GPM, Threaded, RED -  FAN
    Nozzle, 1/8", PVDF, 5005, Low Flow .5 GPM, Threaded, RED - FAN

    547, XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315, CC 8000

    Manufacturer Part Number: 047874 / 47874
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-85
    Description: 5005 Fan Nozzles for Rinses, 1.8", 55˚ .5 pgm @ 40 PSI
    now in Red

    Get Details

  17. /
    INSERT, SIDERAIL, RPE, TD - No Web - MOD

    547, XL, XLi, CS-2000, 2315

    Manufacturer Part Number: 044426
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-86
    Description: Side Rail Conveyor Insert TD, Web Removed

    Get Details

  18. Dryer Blower Filter, Paper Element, Disposable
    Dryer Blower Filter, Paper Element, Disposable

    547, XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315, CC 8000

    Manufacturer Part Number: 171864 alternative
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-87
    Description: 10 micron, Disposable, Metal Mesh, Paper Element

    Get Details

  19. Dryer Blower Filter, Polyester Element, Washable
    Dryer Blower Filter, Polyester Element, Washable

    547, XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315, CC 8000

    Manufacturer Part Number: 171864
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-88
    Description: Replacement Blower Filter, 10 micron, Washable up to 3 x, Polyester Element

    Get Details

  20. 7.5 Super-Charge Blower with Motor
    7.5 Super-Charge Blower with Motor

    547, XL, XLi, Sigma, CS-2000, 2315, CC 8000

    Manufacturer Part Number: 171308 / 135877
    Advanced West Part Number: AW-89
    Description: Complete Dryer with Super-Charge Blower, Filter, Pulleys, 7.5 HP Motor and Auto Tensioner

    Get Details

Items 21 to 40 of 47 total Page:
  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3